- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 1
- Podiums 19
Ranking : 76
2009. Debabarrena - Kirolgi
6e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
2011. Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa
16e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Marcel de l'Ardeche>Villeneuve de Berg)
17e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Le Teil)
18e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Just d'Ardeche>Bourg Saint And?ol)
25e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)
2012. Bizkaia-Durango
3e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
6e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (La Chapelle Bouexcis>Guignen)
15e of the fourth stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Ploneour Lanvern>Dineault)
17e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Villeneuve-de-Berg)
18e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT
19e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Le Teil)
20e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Just-d'Ardèche>Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche), of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)
22e of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Yffiniac>Yffiniac [ITT])
25e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
2013. Bizkaia-Durango
1er of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
17e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Fruiz>Gatika), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)
18e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
22e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2014. Alé Cipollini
6e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica (Heredia>Grecia)
13e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
15e of the Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica, of the third stage of the Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica (Orotina>Parrita)
17e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrieta>Mungia)
18e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)
19e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
22e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica (San José>San José)
23e of the first stage of the Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica (Guápiles>San Miguel de Sarapiquí,)
24e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
25e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)
2015. Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
2e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Pierrelatte>Grignan), of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
3e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lucca>Capannori)
6e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
7e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (La Grand Combe>Le Bleymard ? Mont Lozère)
8e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (St Sauveur de Montagut>Caverne du Pont d?Arc), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Varnsdorf>Krásná Lípa)
12e of the first stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plaudren>Grand Champ)
13e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Cruas), of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
16e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Privas>Villeneuve de Berg)
17e of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska
19e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plédran>Yffiniac), of the first stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krásná Lípa>Krásná Lípa)
22e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT
2016. Alé Cipollini
2e of the second stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov)
3e of the first stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Stramberk)
4e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Privas>Villeneuve de Berg)
5e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Verbania>Verbania), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
9e of the Gracia, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Eskoriatza>Eskoriatza), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
11e of the La Classique Morbihan, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
12e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Portugalete>Portugalete)
13e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
15e of the fourth stage of the Gracia (Detmarovice>Visalaje)
16e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Berriatua>Berriatua), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Etxarri>Urkiola)
17e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (La Voulte>Beauchastel)
22e of the third stage of the Gracia (Havírov>Havírov [ITT])
23e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Isle sur la Sorgue>Mont Ventoux)
24e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
2017. Alé Cipollini
2e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Markina-Xemein>Markina-Xemein)
4e of the La Classique Morbihan
6e of the National Championships Spain WE - ITT, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
12e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Etxarri Aranatz>Alto de San Miguel de Aralar), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Antzuola>Antzuola)
16e of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Errentería>Errentería)
17e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
19e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
21e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Zoppola>Mantereale Valcellina)
2018. Alé Cipollini
2e of the Mediterranean Games WE - Road Race
3e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
4e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)
5e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sovico>Gerola Alta), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Ilkley)
6e of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)
7e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tricesimo>Monte Zoncolan), of the National Championships Spain WE - ITT
9e of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cividale del Friuli>Cividale del Friuli)
10e of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Lucca>Capannori)
11e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
12e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno di Piano>Segromigno di Piano)
13e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lanzada>Diga di Campo Moro [ITT])
14e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Legazpi>Legazpi)
16e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
21e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna)
22e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze)
23e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
24e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
25e of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
2019. WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
2e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Avignon>Apt)
3e of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
4e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Beauchaste), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
5e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Georges-les-Bains>Saint-Félicien), of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Paul-le-Jeune>Aubenas), of the second stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Capannori>Pescia)
6e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Mende>Le Mont Lozère)
7e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Chomerac>Privas), of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)
8e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
9e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Llandrindod Wells>Builth Wells), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Murgia>Santa Teodosia)
11e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Warwick>Burton Dassett), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
12e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the Women's Tour
14e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aduna>Amasa)
16e of the first stage of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano), of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)
17e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
18e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
19e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women, of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Carmarthen>Pembrey Country Park)
22e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago), of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
24e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiuro>Teglio [ITT]), of the third stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (La Nucia>Castalla (Xorret de Catí))
2020. Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
2e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
7e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Nola>Maddaloni), of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Agost>Finestrat)
9e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra
10e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
11e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Santa Fiora>Assisi), of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines, of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Betxí>Vila-real)
12e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Paganico>Arcidosso)
13e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Castelnuovo della Daunia>San Marco la Catola)
15e of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
17e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Torre del Greco>Nola)
18e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Assisi>Tivoli)
20e of the La Course by Le Tour de France
22e of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Gandia>Cullera)
23e of the World Championships WE - Road Race
24e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race
2021. Team BikeExchange
2e of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
3e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
4e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Aumont-Aubrac>Mont Lozère)
5e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Privas), of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Anneyron>Beauchastel)
6e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Jean-en-Royans>Saint-Jean-en-Royans), of the Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar
9e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics
12e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña)
13e of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es
14e of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (As Pontes>Santiago de Compostela)
15e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Aubenas>Barjac)
16e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Avignon>Avignon), of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda>Pereiro de Aguiar)
17e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Sargentes de la Lora)
18e of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
19e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
21e of the second stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda>Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda [ITT]), of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Quintanar de la Sierra>Lagunas de Neila), of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
22e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women
25e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Anduze>Goudargues)
2022. Team BikeExchange - Jayco
2e of the Navarra Women's Elite classic, of the Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar
3e of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
5e of the first stage of the Itzulia Women (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Labastida)
6e of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics, of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es
7e of the third stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Vila-Real>Vistabella del Maestrat), of the National Championships Spain WE - Road Race
9e of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Covarrubias>Lagunas de Neila)
10e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
11e of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
13e of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Altea>Cocentaina), of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Camargo>Aguilar de Campoo), of the second stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Colindres>Colindres)
15e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña), of the Tour de Romandie Féminin
16e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Sion>Thyon 2000)
17e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
19e of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Palencia>Segovia)
22e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
23e of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Lausanne>Lausanne)
2023. Team Jayco AlUla
12e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
13e of the Strade Bianche Donne
18e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
25e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne Femmes