Bib N°3
Ashleigh Moolman-pasio (rsa) born on 09/12/1985 TEAM SD WORX/ned
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 42
  • Podiums 103

Ranking : 4

2010. Lotto Ladies Team

4e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals Les Bains>Le Teil)

6e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Vals les Bains [ITT])

7e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Elorrio>Elgeta [ITT])

11e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

15e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Orta San Giulio>Pettenasco)

16e of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña)

17e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

18e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Como>Albese con Cassano), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gallarate>Arcisate), of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

19e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiavenna>Livigno)

20e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)

21e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Livigno>Stelvio), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Lekeitio>Lekeitio)

23e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

24e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Zuia)

2011. Lotto Honda Team

1er of the African Continental Championships WE - Road Race

2e of the stage an Continental Championship WE - ITT of the African Continental Championships WE - ITT (Asmara>Asmara [ITT]), of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Vals les Bains [ITT]), of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

4e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Just d'Ardeche>Bourg Saint And?ol), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Elorrio>Kanpazar [ITT]), of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

5e of the third stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Pontedera>Volterra), of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Marcel de l'Ardeche>Villeneuve de Berg), of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)

6e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

9e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Le Teil), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Deba>Deba), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

11e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aglie>Ceresole Reale), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Teglio>Valdidentro), of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Orduña>Orduña)

13e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Lekeitio), of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

14e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

16e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rovato>Grosotto)

18e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pescocostanzo>Pescocostanzo)

22e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Beauchastel)

23e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

2012. Lotto Belisol Ladies

1er of the African Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the African Continental Championships WE - ITT, of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals-Les-Bains>Vals-Les-Bains [ITT]), of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

2e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

4e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Just-d'Ardèche>Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche)

5e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Rochegude>Beauchastel), of the prologue of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vallon Pont d’Arc>Vallon Pont d’Arc), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

8e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vernio>Castiglione dei Pepoli)

9e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Villeneuve-de-Berg), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Voghera>Castagnola delle Lanze), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Montecatini Terme>Montecatini Alto), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

10e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

11e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

12e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sarnico>Bergamo), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

14e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Le Teil)

15e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

16e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race

19e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas)

20e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Mornago>Lonate Pozzolo)

23e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne

24e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT

25e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Polesella>Molinella)

2013. Lotto Belisol Ladies

1er of the African Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the African Continental Championships WE - ITT, of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

2e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

3e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Monte San Vito>Castelfidardo), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

4e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Just-d'Ardèche>Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche)

5e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

6e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals-les-Bains>Le Teil), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cerro al Volturno>Cerro al Volturno)

8e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Villeneuve-de-Berg), of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals-les-Bains>Vals-les-Bains [ITT]), of the Giro d'Italia Donne

9e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Terme di Premia>San Domenico), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Varazze>Monte Beigua)

11e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)

13e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Cruas)

14e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Giovinazzo>Margherita de Savioa)

18e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

22e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

23e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

24e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)

2014. Hitec Products

1er of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

2e of the Le Samyn des Dames

3e of the Commonwealth Games WE - Road Race

4e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrieta>Mungia)

5e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

7e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Ataun>Ataun), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)

8e of the third stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Halle-Buizingen>Halle-Buizingen), of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (S. Maria a Vico>S. Maria a Vico), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

10e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>S. Fior), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Caserta>San Donato Val di Comino), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

12e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Alba Adriatica>Jesi)

13e of the Giro d'Italia Donne

15e of the Lotto Belgium Tour, of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Verbania>San Domenico di Varzo), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

16e of the fourth stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Cheshunt>Welwyn Garden City)

17e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Hinckley>Bedford), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs

18e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Trezzo sull’Adda>Madonna del Ghisallo), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Aprica>Chiavenna)

20e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

21e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Harwich>Bury St Edmunds), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

23e of the first stage of the Lotto Belgium Tour (Onnezies>Angreau), of the Women's Tour

25e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Jesi>Cesenatico)

2015. Bigla Pro Cycling Team

1er of the African Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the African Continental Championships WE - ITT, of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

2e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira

3e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pisano>Nebbiuno [ITT]), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Arenzano>Loano), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tresivio>Morbegno), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>San Fior), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrasate>Arrasate)

4e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Markina>Markina), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Strade Bianche Donne

5e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Verbania>San Domenico di Varzo), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Trezzo sull'Adda>Aprica), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Maruri>Fruiz)

6e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ljubljana>Ljubljana), of the Le Samyn des Dames

7e of the stage o des Nations WE of the Chrono des Nations WE (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT]), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

8e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iturmendi)

10e of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iuretta), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

11e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Pioltello>Pozzo d'Adda), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

12e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Strömstad>Halden)

14e of the World Championships WE - Road Race

15e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Curtatone>Mantova)

17e of the Ladies Tour of Norway

18e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Kamnik>Ljubljana), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

19e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)

20e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Svinesund>Halden)

2016. Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

1er of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Luca>Capannori), of the prologue of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio)

2e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the Women's Tour, of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Ashbourne>Chesterfield)

3e of the first stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno>Segromigno), of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenrodaer Meer>Zeulenrodaer Meer [ITT]), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Portugalete>Portugalete)

4e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Erfurt>Erfurt), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Berriatua>Berriatua), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Etxarri>Urkiola)

5e of the SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn, of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)

6e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

7e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Eskoriatza>Eskoriatza)

8e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz), of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Nottingham>Stoke-on-Trent), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

10e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)

12e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

13e of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg)

16e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Stratford-upon-Avon)

18e of the World Championships WE - ITT

19e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Northampton>Kettering)

21e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite

2017. Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

1er of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, of the second stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Capannori>Lucca), of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the La Classique Morbihan, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Errentería>Errentería), of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange), of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

2e of the first stage of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Segromigno in Piano>Segromigno in Piano)

3e of the prologue of the Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Etxarri Aranatz>Alto de San Miguel de Aralar), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort), of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines, of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

4e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Antzuola>Antzuola)

6e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

7e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the Women's Tour, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Stoke-on-Trent>Staffordshire), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Markina-Xemein>Markina-Xemein)

8e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Daventry>Kettering), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)

9e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

10e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

11e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT

12e of the La Course by Le Tour de France

13e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)

14e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Royal Leamington Spa), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

15e of the second stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Gandia>Gandia)

16e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Chesterfield>Derbyshire)

18e of the Strade Bianche Donne

20e of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (London>London)

22e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Zoppola>Mantereale Valcellina)

24e of the third stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Alicante>Alicante)

25e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR

2018. Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

1er of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes, of the La Classique Morbihan

2e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tricesimo>Monte Zoncolan), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lanzada>Diga di Campo Moro [ITT]), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines, of the fourth stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Benidorm>Benidorm), of the first stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Rótova>Gandía)

3e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sovico>Gerola Alta)

4e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Agurain>Vitoria-Gasteiz [ITT]), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

6e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE

7e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cividale del Friuli>Cividale del Friuli), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Legazpi>Legazpi), of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE

8e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the third stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Sagunt>València), of the second stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Castelló>Vila Real)

9e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)

14e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze)

17e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna)

18e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

20e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)

24e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)

2019. CCC - Liv

1er of the stage an Games WE - ITT of the African Games WE - ITT (Rabat>Rabat [ITT]), of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa, of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race

2e of the third stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (La Nucia>Castalla (Xorret de Catí))

3e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio), of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM, of the second stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Ontario>Mt. Baldy), of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines

4e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT, of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race WE

5e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo), of the first stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Ventura>Ventura)

6e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine), of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the first stage of the Santos Women's Tour Down Under (Hahndorf>Birdwood)

7e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the second stage of the Santos Women's Tour Down Under (Nuriootpa>Angaston)

8e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino)

11e of the second stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Borriol>Vila-Real)

12e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

14e of the third stage of the Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (Santa Clarita>Pasadena)

15e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend), of the fourth stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (València>Sagunt), of the first stage of the Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (Cullera>Gandia)

16e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

17e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women

21e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Nijmegen)

22e of the Tour of Guangxi, of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Beccles>Stowmarket)

23e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Arnhem)

24e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

2020. CCC - Liv

1er of the National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race, of the National Championships South Africa WE - ITT

5e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Paganico>Arcidosso)

6e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria

8e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Santa Fiora>Assisi)

9e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Nola>Maddaloni), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Assisi>Tivoli)

12e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Castelnuovo della Daunia>San Marco la Catola)

16e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

24e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Terracina>Terracina)

2021. Team SD Worx

1er of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Feletto-Umberto>Monte Matajur)

2e of the Ladies Tour of Norway, of the third stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Drammen>Norefjell), of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Boves>Prato Nevoso)

4e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Formazza Loc. Fondovalle>Riale Di Formazza Cascate Del Toce [ITT]), of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics

7e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

8e of the Olympic Games WE - ITT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Soprazocco Di Gavardo>Puegnago Del Garda), of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Quintanar de la Sierra>Lagunas de Neila)

9e of the GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

11e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda>Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda [ITT]), of the Strade Bianche Donne

12e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

13e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race

14e of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

18e of the fourth stage of the Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta (As Pontes>Santiago de Compostela), of the fourth stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Drøbak>Halden), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Sargentes de la Lora)

19e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa de Valdeporres>Villarcayo)

21e of the Navarra Women's Elite Classics

22e of the second stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Askim>Mysen)

23e of the first stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway (Halden>Sarpsborg)

2022. Team SD Worx

3e of the Strade Bianche Donne

7e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition

8e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

10e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

Follow us

Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne Femmes