- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 5
- Podiums 15
Ranking : 5
2018. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
12e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf)
14e of the first stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krásná Lípa>Varnsdorf)
16e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha), of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Benidorm>Benidorm)
18e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Ilkley)
19e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Savasse>Montboucher-sur-Jabron)
20e of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)
21e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Villeneuve-de-Berg), of the third stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Sagunt>València)
23e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne>Mont-Serein Station), of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Castelló>Vila Real)
2019. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1er of the National Championships France WU23 - Road Race
3e of the National Championships France WU23 - ITT, of the La Périgord Ladies
7e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Paul-le-Jeune>Aubenas)
10e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Mende>Le Mont Lozère)
11e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Beauchaste), of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Georges-les-Bains>Saint-Félicien), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Murgia>Santa Teodosia)
13e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Avignon>Apt), of the National Championships France WE - ITT, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
14e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
18e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Chomerac>Privas), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino), of the National Championships France WE - Road Race
19e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati), of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (València>Sagunt)
20e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio), of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aduna>Amasa)
21e of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Plouay>Pontivy)
22e of the La Course by Le Tour de France
2020. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1er of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Motta Montecorvino>Motta Montecorvino)
4e of the National Championships France WU23 - ITT
8e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
9e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race
10e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
14e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Castelnuovo della Daunia>San Marco la Catola)
15e of the National Championships France WU23 - Road Race
17e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Nola>Maddaloni)
19e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Assisi>Tivoli)
20e of the World Championships WE - Road Race
24e of the National Championships France WE - Road Race
2021. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1er of the National Championships France WE - Road Race
3e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race
5e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women
7e of the National Championships France WE - ITT
9e of the Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar
10e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Feletto-Umberto>Monte Matajur)
12e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
13e of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
14e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Quintanar de la Sierra>Lagunas de Neila), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Sargentes de la Lora)
15e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Formazza Loc. Fondovalle>Riale Di Formazza Cascate Del Toce [ITT]), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Boves>Prato Nevoso), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
17e of the La Périgord Ladies, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña), of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
18e of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Estación Invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda>Pereiro de Aguiar)
19e of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es, of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (As Pontes>Santiago de Compostela)
20e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Capriva del Friuli>Cormons), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Strade Bianche Donne
22e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Soprazocco Di Gavardo>Puegnago Del Garda)
23e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2022. FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1er of the Alpes Gresivaudan Classic
2e of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña), of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Vaduz>Chur), of the fourth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Troyes>Bar-Sur-Aube)
3e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Covarrubias>Lagunas de Neila), of the Mont-Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
6e of the Tour de Romandie Féminin
7e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Sion>Thyon 2000)
8e of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race, of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift
9e of the Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry, of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the seventh stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Sélestat>Le Markstein)
10e of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Lausanne>Lausanne)
11e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cesena>Cesena), of the La Périgord Ladies
12e of the eighth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Lure>La Super Planche des Belles Filles)
14e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
15e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Rovereto>Aldeno)
16e of the National Championships France WE - Road Race, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Michele All’Adige>San Lorenzo Dorsino)
17e of the first stage of the Itzulia Women (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Labastida), of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Vaduz>Vaduz)
19e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Prevalle>Passo del Maniva)
20e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the Tour de Suisse Women, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sarnico>Bergamo)
21e of the third stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Reims>Épernay)
22e of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Camargo>Aguilar de Campoo)
25e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Fribourg>Genève)
2023. FDJ - SUEZ
3e of the Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
11e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
25e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne Femmes