- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 21
- Podiums 59
Ranking : 46
2012. Orica - AIS
1er of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
3e of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
4e of the National Championships Australia WE - ITT
9e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
12e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Lekeitio>Lekeitio)
15e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira
17e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Rund um Zeulenroda>Rund um Zeulenroda)
19e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vernio>Castiglione dei Pepoli)
21e of the Le Samyn des Dames
22e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
23e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Voghera>Castagnola delle Lanze)
25e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
2013. Orica - AIS
4e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
6e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)
7e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele, of the National Championships Australia WE - ITT
8e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera [ITT]), of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
10e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Altenburg>Altenburg)
11e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleusingen>Schleusingen)
12e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cremona>Cremona [ITT])
13e of the Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg, of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
17e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenroda>Zeulenroda), of the third stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
19e of the Simac Ladies Tour
21e of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln)
23e of the Giro d'Italia Donne
2014. Orica - AIS
5e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
7e of the National Championships Australia WE - ITT
8e of the Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland
21e of the Tour of Scandinavia, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)
23e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
25e of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Fredriksten Fortress>Fredriksten Fortress), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2015. Orica - AIS
2e of the first stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Strömstad>Halden), of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Erfurt>Erfurt)
3e of the Tour of Scandinavia, of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
4e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
6e of the SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
8e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Markina>Markina), of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iuretta)
9e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Maruri>Fruiz)
10e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Valkenburg)
11e of the stage 3a of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schmölln>Schmölln [ITT]), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iturmendi)
12e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
14e of the Simac Ladies Tour
15e of the stage 3b of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Meerane>Meerane), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
17e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)
18e of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Svinesund>Halden)
19e of the fourth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zeulenroda>Zeulenroda), of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gotha>Gotha), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
21e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
23e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Arrasate>Arrasate)
24e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Mamer>Mamer)
2016. Orica - AIS
1er of the sixth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz), of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race, of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
2e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
4e of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Ashbourne>Chesterfield)
5e of the Women's Tour, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Eskoriatza>Eskoriatza)
6e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
7e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Lyndoch>Lyndoch)
8e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Bunde>Valkenburg)
10e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera), of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide [ITT])
11e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard/Geleen>Sittard/Geleen), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Erfurt>Erfurt)
13e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Nottingham>Stoke-on-Trent)
14e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Berriatua>Berriatua)
15e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
16e of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Mount Torrens>Mount Torrens)
17e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Stratford-upon-Avon)
18e of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)
20e of the Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
23e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
24e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
25e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
2017. Orica-Scott
1er of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Markina-Xemein>Markina-Xemein), of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Hahndorf>Meadows)
2e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Torre del Greco>Torre del Greco), of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
4e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sant'elpidio a Mare>Sant'elpidio a Mare [ITT])
5e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Antzuola>Antzuola), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
6e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
7e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Zoppola>Mantereale Valcellina), of the fifth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Errentería>Errentería)
8e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Baronissi>Palinuro), of the Strade Bianche Donne
13e of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Etxarri Aranatz>Alto de San Miguel de Aralar)
17e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Roseto degli Abruzzi>Roseto degli Abruzzi)
18e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Vaals)
21e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Palinuro>Polla)
22e of the fourth stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide)
23e of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Tanunda>Lyndoch), of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide [ITT])
24e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Isernia>Baronissi)
2018. Mitchelton-Scott
1er of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sovico>Gerola Alta), of the SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn, of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta), of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (The Bend Motorsport Park>Hahndorf)
2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
3e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Tricesimo>Monte Zoncolan), of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition, of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Lyndoch>Mengler's Hill)
4e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
5e of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijmegen>Nijmegen), of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lanzada>Diga di Campo Moro [ITT]), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
6e of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cividale del Friuli>Cividale del Friuli)
7e of the Strade Bianche Donne
8e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Omegna>Omegna)
9e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ovada>Ovada)
10e of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Roosendaal>Roosendaal [ITT])
13e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Giorgio di Perlena (Fara Vicentino)>Breganze), of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Gumeracha>Gumeracha)
15e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Agurain>Vitoria-Gasteiz [ITT])
16e of the Tour of Guangxi, of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem), of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Legazpi>Legazpi)
18e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
19e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Corbetta>Corbetta), of the fourth stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Wakefield Road>Wakefield Road)
20e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
23e of the Tour of Scandinavia, of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aretxabaleta>Aretxabaleta)
24e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Piacenza>Piacenza)
25e of the first stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Rakkestad>Mysen)
2019. Mitchelton-Scott
1er of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aduna>Amasa), of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nuriootpa>Angaston)
2e of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria, of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio, of the Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour, of the second stage of the Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour (Churchill>Churchill), of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
3e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
4e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Nijverdal>Nijverdal), of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio)
5e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati), of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Murgia>Santa Teodosia), of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC), of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Bridlington>Scarborough), of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nairne>Stirling)
6e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù)
7e of the first stage of the Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour (Philip Island>Philip Island)
8e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiuro>Teglio [ITT])
10e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino)
11e of the World Championships WE - ITT, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
13e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iurreta)
16e of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Hahndorf>Birdwood)
17e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine)
18e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women
20e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
21e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago)
22e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lissone>Carate Brianza)
24e of the La Course by Le Tour de France
25e of the fourth stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide)
2020. Mitchelton-Scott
1er of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Murray Bridge>Birdwood), of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
3e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race, of the Santos Tour Down Under
4e of the National Championships Australia WE - ITT
8e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
10e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Paganico>Arcidosso), of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa, of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nairne>Stirling)
13e of the Strade Bianche Donne
17e of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Hahndorf>Macclesfield)
18e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra
25e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Assisi>Tivoli)
2021. Team BikeExchange
4e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
8e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Boves>Prato Nevoso)
9e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
10e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Quintanar de la Sierra>Lagunas de Neila), of the Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar, of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
11e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Jean-en-Royans>Saint-Jean-en-Royans)
12e of the Strade Bianche Donne
13e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Sargentes de la Lora)
14e of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
15e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Feletto-Umberto>Monte Matajur), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
16e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Casale Monferrato>Ovada)
19e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Soprazocco Di Gavardo>Puegnago Del Garda)
20e of the La Course by Le Tour de France
21e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Formazza Loc. Fondovalle>Riale Di Formazza Cascate Del Toce [ITT])
22e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Anneyron>Beauchastel), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
25e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña)
2022. Team BikeExchange - Jayco
3e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Windraak>Watersley [ITT])
5e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sarnico>Bergamo), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cesena>Cesena)
6e of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
7e of the first stage of the Itzulia Women (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Labastida), of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
8e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Prevalle>Passo del Maniva), of the Tour de Romandie Féminin
9e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Sion>Thyon 2000), of the Simac Ladies Tour
10e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
11e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
20e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Landgraaf>Landgraaf)
21e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa del Príncipe>Aranda de Duero)
22e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cagliari>Cagliari)
23e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cala Gonone>Olbia)
24e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Lausanne>Lausanne)
25e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2023. Trek - Segafredo
2e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race, of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Campbelltown), of the third stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Agost>Altea), of the Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race
3e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race, of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
5e of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Glenelg>Aldinga)
6e of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Tavernes de la Valldigna>Gandia)
10e of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Birdwood>Uraidla)
16e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
17e of the Strade Bianche Donne
24e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne Femmes